Saturday, February 9

[Profil] Sensation Of Stage (S.O.S)

S.O.S
    Girl Group from Indonesia under management YS Media & Entertainment.
    Follow twitter @SOSisofficial

Real Name : Maria Olivia Budiman
Stage Name : Mary
Born : December, 21 1989
Position : Leader

 

Real Name : Sannia Arumasari
Stage Name : SUN
Born : August, 13 1991
Position : 




Real Name : Jodis Rezky Anggreny
Stage Name : A.G.
Born : August, 1 1993
Position : 
@SOS__AG


Real Name : Andi Andisty Wahyuni
Stage Name : P.B.
Born : September, 2 1993
Position : 


Real Name : Yedi Yelia Dongoran
Stage Name : YeYe
Born : July, 31 1994
Position : (Real Maknae)


Real Name : Febrianti
Stage Name : J.L.
Born : February, 15 1994
Position : Maknae






No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment